AR
×
Your Unit With 95m² in The Loft The Capital

Your Unit With 95m² in The Loft The Capital

Apartment متاحة
Main Street
2 Beds 1 Baths 95
2028
Price last updated: 1 year ago
5,700,000 EGP 60,000 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: The Loft.

Project Location: R7, New Capital. 

Developer Name: Living Yards Developments. 

Unit Type: Apartment.

Unit Area: Starting from 95 square meters.

Unit Price: Starting from 5.700.000 EGP (latest price update in November 2024). 

Number of Rooms: 2 rooms.

Number of Bathrooms: 1 bathroom. 

Payment Plans: You can reserve without paying any deposit or fees upon receipt, with the option to pay in equal installments over 6 years.

Price Intelligence
60,000 EGP / m² · this unit
55,200 107,547
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Location
Cairo East Compounds, New Capital Compounds Your Unit With 95m² in The Loft The Capital
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Living Yards
0% down · 8 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared