AR
×
Get your dream apartment in The Loft Compound starting from 5.000.000 EGP
1 / 3

Apartment متاحة
Lake View
2 Beds 1 Baths 85
2028
Price last updated: 1 year ago
5,000,000 EGP 58,824 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: The Loft.

Project Location: R7, New Capital. 

Developer Name: Living Yards Developments. 

Unit Type: Apartment.

Unit Area: Starting from 85 square meters (latest price update in November 2024). 

Unit Price: Starting from 5.000.000 EGP.

Number of Rooms: 2 rooms.

Number of Bathrooms: 1 bathroom. 

Payment Plans:  25% down payment, 10% upon receipt, and the remainder paid in equal installments over 10 years.

Price Intelligence
58,824 EGP / m² · this unit
54,118 107,547
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Location
Cairo East Compounds, New Capital Compounds Get your dream apartment in The Loft Compound starting from 5.000.000 EGP
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Living Yards
0% down · 8 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared