AR
×
Store For Sale With ‎Immediate Delivery At Capital Business Park Mall New Zayed
1 / 8

Store متاحة
Main Street
1 Beds 1 Baths 450
Price last updated: 2 years ago
Added: 5 years ago
49,500,000 EGP 110,000 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

In New Zayed Book Your Store in Capital Business Park Starting From 450 meters.

Project Name: Capital Business Park.

Compound Location: New Zayed.

Developer Name:  Dorra Group.

Unit Type: Store.

Unit Space: Starting From 450 Square Meter.

Unit Price: Starting From 49,500,000 EGP (The Last prices Update was in March 2021).

Number Of Bedrooms: 1 Bedroom.

Number Of Bathrooms: 1 Bathroom.

Payment Systems: Cash or Installment.

Price Intelligence
110,000 EGP / m² · this unit
92,888 118,800
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Cinema
Sheikh Zayed Compounds Store For Sale With ‎Immediate Delivery At Capital Business Park Mall New Zayed
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Dorra Group
48.1% down · 4 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared