AR
×
Apartments for sale in Palm Capital Compound El Shorouk in installments and a down payment of only 15%
1 / 5

Apartment متاحة
Main Street
4 Beds 2 Baths 150
Price last updated: 1 year ago
14,000,000 EGP 93,333 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: Palm Capital.

Project Location: El Shorouk City. 

Developer Name: T.G Developments. 

Unit Type: Apartment.

Unit Area: Starting from 150 square meters.

Unit Price: Starting from 14,000,000 EGP.

Number of Rooms: 4 room.

Number of Bathrooms: 2 bathroom. 

Payment Plans: 15% down payment of the total unit price is paid and the rest of the amount is paid in installments over 10 years.

Price Intelligence
93,333 EGP / m² · this unit
75,981 100,800
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Cinema
Cairo East Compounds, Shorouk City Compounds Apartments for sale in Palm Capital Compound El Shorouk in installments and a down payment of only 15%
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly