AR
×
Below market price twinhouse for sale in Sheraton Mostakbal City Margins Real Estate Development
1 / 6

Twin House متاحة
Main Street
5 Beds 3 Baths 440
2027
Price last updated: 1 year ago
19,800,000 EGP 45,000 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: Sheraton.

Project Location: Mostakbal City.

Developer Name: Margins Real Estate Company.

Unit Type: Twinhouse. 

Unit Area: Starting from 440 square meters.

Unit Price: Starting from 19.800.000 EGP.

Number of Bedrooms: 6 bedrooms. 

Number of Bathrooms: 3 bathrooms. 

Payment Plans: Pay 0% down payment of the unit value and pay the rest in installments over 8 years. 

Price Intelligence
45,000 EGP / m² · this unit
41,400 89,813
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Health club and Spa
Cairo East Compounds, Mostakbal City Compounds Below market price twinhouse for sale in Sheraton Mostakbal City Margins Real Estate Development
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Margins Developments
5% down · 8 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared