AR
×
Villas in Nyoum for sale with various areas and special prices
1 / 3

Villa متاحة
Main Street
5 Beds 2 Baths 253
2027
Price last updated: 1 year ago
11,385,000 EGP 45,000 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: Nyoum Mostakbal City Compound.

Project Location: Mostakbal City

Developer Name: Arab Developers Holding Company.

Unit Type: Villa. 

Unit Area: Starting from 253 square meters.

Unit Price: Starting from 11.385.000 EGP.

Number of Bedrooms: 5 bedrooms. 

Number of Bathrooms: 2 bathrooms. 

Payment Plans: 5% downpayment and installments up to 8 years.

Price Intelligence
45,000 EGP / m² · this unit
41,400 89,813
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Water Fountains
Cairo East Compounds, Mostakbal City Compounds Villas in Nyoum for sale with various areas and special prices
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Arab Developers Holding
10% down · 11 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared