AR
×
With only 5% down payment book your unit now in Morfo Compound
1 / 5

Apartment متاحة
Main Street
3 Beds 1 Baths 155
2028
Price last updated: 1 year ago
6,975,000 EGP 45,000 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: Morfo.

Project Location: New Cairo

Developer Name: Capital Hills for Real Estate Development.

Unit Type: Apartment. 

Unit Area: Starting from 155 square meters.

Unit Price: Starting from 6.975.000 EGP.

Number of Bedrooms: 3 bedrooms. 

Number of Bathrooms: 1 bathrooms. 

Payment Plans: A reservation deposit starting from 5% is paid, and the remaining amount is paid over periods of up to 10 years.

Price Intelligence
45,000 EGP / m² · this unit
41,400 115,083
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Water Fountains
Cairo East Compounds, New Cairo Compounds With only 5% down payment book your unit now in Morfo Compound
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Capital Hills Developments
5% down · 12 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared