AR
×
Book your apartment in Sephora Heights with special facilities
1 / 8

Apartment متاحة
Main Street
4 Beds 2 Baths 248
2028
Price last updated: 1 year ago
11,160,000 EGP 45,000 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: Sephora Heights.

Project Location: New Cairo.

Developer Name: Sephora Heights Development.

Unit Type: Apartment. 

Unit Area: Starting from 248 square meters.

Unit Price: Starting from 11.160.000 EGP.

Number of Bedrooms: 4 bedrooms. 

Number of Bathrooms: 2 bathrooms. 

Payment Plans: Pay a 20% down payment of the total unit price and pay the remaining amount in installments over 5 years.

Price Intelligence
45,000 EGP / m² · this unit
41,400 115,083
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Location
Cairo East Compounds, New Cairo Compounds Book your apartment in Sephora Heights with special facilities
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Sephora Development
15.4% down · 9 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared