AR
×
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
1 / 9

Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo

Duplex متاحة
Lake View
5 Beds 3 Baths 250
2028
Price last updated: 1 year ago
11,250,000 EGP 45,000 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: Jayd.

Project Location: New Cairo

Developer Name: Saudi Egyptian Construction Company.

Unit Type: Duplex. 

Unit Area: Starting from 250 square meters.

Unit Price: Starting from 11.250.000 EGP.

Number of Bedrooms: 5 bedrooms. 

Number of Bathrooms: 3 bathrooms. 

Payment Plans: You can pay 10% downpayment and the rest via installments over 5 years.

Price Intelligence
45,000 EGP / m² · this unit
41,400 115,083
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Location
Cairo East Compounds, New Cairo Compounds Get your unique unit now in Jayd Compound New Cairo
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Secon
5% down · 10 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared