AR
×
Apartments for sale in Katameya Dunes at a price lower than the market price Own your unit now
1 / 7

Apartment متاحة
Lake View
5 Beds 2 Baths 370
2027
Price last updated: 1 year ago
16,650,000 EGP 45,000 EGP/m²

Interested? Contact us now!

Project Description

Project Name: Katameya Dunes.

Project Location: New Cairo

Developer Name: New Cairo Real Estate Investment Development. 

Unit Type: Apartment. 

Unit Area: Starting from 370 square meters.

Unit Price: Starting from 16.650.000 EGP.

Number of Bedrooms: 5 bedrooms. 

Number of Bathrooms: 2 bathrooms. 

Payment Plans: 10% downpayment and rest via installments up to 7 years.

Price Intelligence
45,000 EGP / m² · this unit
41,400 115,083
Down payment 10%
5%50%
Installment years 8 yrs

Location
Cairo East Compounds, New Cairo Compounds Apartments for sale in Katameya Dunes at a price lower than the market price Own your unit now
WhatsApp Call
Get in touch

We'll call you within minutes

Leave your name and number — our team will reach out instantly

Got it!

We'll call you shortly

Flexible Installments!
Comfortable payment plans from Cairo Investment and Real Estate Development (CIRA)
10% down · 5 years installments
Your data is safe & never shared